Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
분요드코르 | 1 - 2 | Nasaf | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
파크타코르 | 2 - 3 | 분요드코르 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
분요드코르 | 1 - 0 | 파크타코르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 파크타코르 | 2 - 4 | 분요드코르 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 2 - 0 | 로코모티브 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
로코모티브 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf | View events | |
Aggr. | Nasaf | 2 - 1 | 로코모티브 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Metalourg | 0 - 1 | 로코모티브 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
로코모티브 | 1 - 0 | Metalourg | View events | |
Aggr. | 로코모티브 | 2 - 0 | Metalourg | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor II | 0 - 6 | Nasaf | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 2 - 0 | Pakhtakor II | View events | |
Aggr. | Pakhtakor II | 0 - 8 | Nasaf | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sementchi Kuvasoy | 2 - 2 | 파크타코르 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
파크타코르 | 2 - 0 | Sementchi Kuvasoy | View events | |
Aggr. | Sementchi Kuvasoy | 2 - 4 | 파크타코르 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sogdiana | 1 - 2 | 분요드코르 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
분요드코르 | 2 - 0 | Sogdiana | View events | |
Aggr. | Sogdiana | 1 - 4 | 분요드코르 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
분요드코르 | 1 - 0 | Obod | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Obod | 1 - 1 | 분요드코르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 분요드코르 | 2 - 1 | Obod | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
로코모티브 | 2 - 0 | Navbahor | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Navbahor | 1 - 3 | 로코모티브 | View events | |
Aggr. | 로코모티브 | 5 - 1 | Navbahor | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Shortan | 2 - 1 | 파크타코르 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
파크타코르 | 2 - 0 | Shortan | View events | |
Aggr. | Shortan | 2 - 3 | 파크타코르 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sogdiana | 1 - 0 | Kokand-1912 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 1 - 2 | Sogdiana | View events | |
Aggr. | Sogdiana | 3 - 1 | Kokand-1912 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Oq-tepa | 1 - 2 | Nasaf | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 3 - 1 | Oq-tepa | View events | |
Aggr. | Oq-tepa | 2 - 5 | Nasaf | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Mash'al | 2 - 1 | Sementchi Kuvasoy | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sementchi Kuvasoy | 1 - 0 | Mash'al | View events | |
Aggr. | Mash'al | 2 - 2 | Sementchi Kuvasoy | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Andijan | 3 - 1 | Metalourg | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Metalourg | 4 - 0 | Andijan | View events | |
Aggr. | Andijan | 3 - 5 | Metalourg | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor II | 0 - 3 | Buxoro | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Buxoro | 1 - 4 | Pakhtakor II | View events | |
Aggr. | Pakhtakor II | 4 - 4 | Buxoro |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sementchi Kuvasoy | 3 - 2 | AGMK | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Uz Dong Joo | 2 - 3 | Sogdiana | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Alanga | 0 - 3 | Navbahor | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Mash'al II | 0 - 1 | Andijan | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor II | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Samarqand | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
NBU Osiyo | 1 - 4 | Buxoro | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Khotira-79 | 1 - 2 | Kokand-1912 | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sherdor-Presstizh | 0 - 2 | Mash'al | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Aral Samali | 0 - 1 | Shortan | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Obod | 5 - 2 | Qizilqum | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Oq-tepa | 4 - 1 | Neftchi | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor II | 3 - 5 | Metalourg |