Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Nacional | 1 - 1 | 리베르 플라테 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
리베르 플라테 | 2 - 0 | Atlético Nacional | View events | |
Aggr. | 리베르 플라테 | 3 - 1 | Atlético Nacional |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Nacional | 1 - 0 | 상 파울루 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
상 파울루 | 1 - 0 | Atlético Nacional | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlético Nacional | 1 - 1 | 상 파울루 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
보카 주니오스 | 0 - 0 | 리베르 플라테 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
리베르 플라테 | 1 - 0 | 보카 주니오스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 리베르 플라테 | 1 - 0 | 보카 주니오스 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
에스투디안테스 | 1 - 2 | 리베르 플라테 | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
리베르 플라테 | 3 - 2 | 에스투디안테스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 리베르 플라테 | 5 - 3 | 에스투디안테스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Nacional | 1 - 0 | César Vallejo | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
César Vallejo | 0 - 1 | Atlético Nacional | View events | |
Aggr. | César Vallejo | 0 - 2 | Atlético Nacional | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
상 파울루 | 4 - 2 | 에멜렉 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
에멜렉 | 3 - 2 | 상 파울루 | View events | |
Aggr. | 에멜렉 | 5 - 6 | 상 파울루 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
보카 주니오스 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteño | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 1 - 4 | 보카 주니오스 | View events | |
Aggr. | Cerro Porteño | 1 - 5 | 보카 주니오스 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
상 파울루 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Huachipato | 2 - 3 | 상 파울루 | View events | |
Aggr. | Huachipato | 2 - 4 | 상 파울루 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
바히아 | 2 - 0 | César Vallejo | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
César Vallejo | 2 - 0 | 바히아 | View events | |
Aggr. | César Vallejo | 2 - 2 | 바히아 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
에멜렉 | 1 - 0 | 골라스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
골라스 | 1 - 0 | 에멜렉 | View events | |
Aggr. | 골라스 | 1 - 1 | 에멜렉 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Nacional | 2 - 2 | 비토리아 | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
비토리아 | 0 - 1 | Atlético Nacional | View events | |
Aggr. | 비토리아 | 2 - 3 | Atlético Nacional | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
에스투디안테스 | 2 - 1 | Peñarol | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Peñarol | 2 - 1 | 에스투디안테스 | View events | |
Aggr. | Peñarol | 3 - 3 | 에스투디안테스 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 2 - 1 | 라누스 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
라누스 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | View events | |
Aggr. | 라누스 | 2 - 3 | Cerro Porteño | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
보카 주니오스 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Capiatá | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Capiatá | 0 - 1 | 보카 주니오스 | View events | |
Aggr. | Deportivo Capiatá | 1 - 1 | 보카 주니오스 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Libertad | 1 - 3 | 리베르 플라테 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
리베르 플라테 | 2 - 0 | Libertad | View events | |
Aggr. | Libertad | 1 - 5 | 리베르 플라테 |