Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
젤례즈니카 | 2 - 0 | 크루파 나 브르바수 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
크루파 나 브르바수 | 0 - 4 | 젤례즈니카 | View events | |
Aggr. | 크루파 나 브르바수 | 0 - 6 | 젤례즈니카 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | 크루파 나 브르바수 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
크루파 나 브르바수 | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | View events | |
Aggr. | 크루파 나 브르바수 | 6 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
젤례즈니카 | 0 - 0 | 슬로보다 투츨라 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
슬로보다 투츨라 | 1 - 4 | 젤례즈니카 | View events | |
Aggr. | 슬로보다 투츨라 | 1 - 4 | 젤례즈니카 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
올림피크 사라예보 | 1 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | 올림피크 사라예보 | View events | |
Aggr. | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | 올림피크 사라예보 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
루다르 프리예도르 | 0 - 3 | 크루파 나 브르바수 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
크루파 나 브르바수 | 3 - 2 | 루다르 프리예도르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 크루파 나 브르바수 | 6 - 2 | 루다르 프리예도르 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | 슬로보다 투츨라 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
슬로보다 투츨라 | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | View events | |
Aggr. | 슬로보다 투츨라 | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
시로키 브리옉 | 0 - 1 | 젤례즈니카 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
젤례즈니카 | 2 - 0 | 시로키 브리옉 | View events | |
Aggr. | 젤례즈니카 | 3 - 0 | 시로키 브리옉 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
브라츠초 그라나샬리카 | 1 - 2 | 슬로보다 투츨라 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
루다르 프리예도르 | 2 - 1 | 셀릭 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
올림피크 사라예보 | 4 - 0 | GOSK 가벨라 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
젤례즈니카 | 2 - 1 | 믈라도스트 도보이 카카니 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
시로키 브리옉 | 3 - 0 | 비테츠 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
보라츠 바냐 루카 | 0 - 2 | 크루파 나 브르바수 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
레오타르 | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
루다르 프리예도르 | 1 - 1 | 테크스틸락 데르벤타 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
메탈레예-BSI 야이체 | 0 - 1 | 젤례즈니카 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
믈라도스트 도보이 카카니 | 0 - 0 | 사라예보 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
라드니크 비옐리나 | 0 - 1 | 시로키 브리옉 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | 즈리니스키 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 0 | Bosna Visoko | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Živinice | 2 - 2 | 셀릭 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
레오타르 | 4 - 0 | 코자라 그라디슈카 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
벨레즈 | 1 - 3 | 올림피크 사라예보 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ljubić Prnjavor | 0 - 6 | 비테츠 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
브라츠초 그라나샬리카 | 6 - 1 | 수티에스카 포차 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Azot Vitkovići | 1 - 2 | 슬로보다 투츨라 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | 슬라비야 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 4 | 크루파 나 브르바수 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 2 - 2 | GOSK 가벨라 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
FK Vitez | 3 - 8 | 보라츠 바냐 루카 |