Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 2 - 0 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 0 | Americano | ||
Aggr. | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 2 | Americano | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 1 - 1 | 보아비스타 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
보아비스타 | 3 - 1 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Aggr. | 보아비스타 | 4 - 2 | Tigres do Brasil |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 1 | 보아비스타 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
보아비스타 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Aggr. | 보아비스타 | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 2 - 0 | Bangu | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 1 - 0 | Americano | ||
Aggr. | Bangu | 1 - 2 | Americano | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
Aggr. | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 2 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 3 - 2 | Resende | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 2 - 3 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Aggr. | Resende | 4 - 6 | Tigres do Brasil |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 0 - 0 | 마카에 | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
마카에 | 0 - 1 | Americano | ||
Aggr. | 마카에 | 0 - 1 | Americano | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Itaboraí | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Itaboraí | ||
Aggr. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Itaboraí | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 2 | Volta Redonda | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 1 - 5 | Audax Rio | ||
Aggr. | Volta Redonda | 3 - 5 | Audax Rio | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 0 - 0 | 보아비스타 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
보아비스타 | 3 - 1 | Olaria | ||
Aggr. | 보아비스타 | 3 - 1 | Olaria | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Carapebus | 1 - 1 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 1 - 0 | Carapebus | ||
Aggr. | Tigres do Brasil | 2 - 1 | Carapebus | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 1 | Bangu | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 2 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Aggr. | Bangu | 3 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 2 - 1 | 마두레이라 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
마두레이라 | 1 - 3 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
Aggr. | 마두레이라 | 2 - 5 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona RJ | 1 - 0 | Resende | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 1 - 0 | Barcelona RJ | ||
Aggr. | Resende | 1 - 1 | Barcelona RJ |