Serie D

조별 예선

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
일요일 11/06/2023
FT
Sestri Levante 3 - 1 Sorrento

플레이오프전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
일요일 28/05/2023
FT
루메차네 2 - 1 Sorrento
일요일 04/06/2023
FT
Sorrento 2 - 0 루메차네
Aggr. 루메차네 2 - 3 Sorrento
수요일 31/05/2023
FT
Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Pineto
일요일 04/06/2023
FT
Pineto 0 - 2 Sestri Levante
Aggr. Sestri Levante 2 - 0 Pineto

플레이오프전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
Sanremese 1 - 2 Vado
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
Alcione 2 - 1 Casatese
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
Campodarsego 2 - 2 Luparense
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
AC Carpi 0 - 2 Corticella
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
Pianese 2 - 1 Poggibonsi
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
Vigor Senigallia 0 - 1 Fano
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
파가네세 0 - 2 카세르타나
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
Locri 1909 0 - 3 Trapani 1905
일요일 28/05/2023
FT
Cavese 1 - 2 Nardò

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
카세르타나 3 - 3 Arzachena
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Bra 0 - 1 Vado
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Sanremese 1 - 1 Ligorna
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Alcione 2 - 1 Desenzano Calvina
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Casatese 2 - 1 Arconatese
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Adriese 0 - 1 Campodarsego
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Union Clodiense 3 - 4 Luparense
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Poggibonsi 2 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Trastevere 1 - 2 Fano
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Vigor Senigallia 2 - 1 CynthiAlbalonga
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Pianese 3 - 1 리보르노
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
AC Carpi 1 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
피스토이에세 1 - 2 Corticella
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
파가네세 3 - 2 루파 로마
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Trapani 1905 1 - 0 Lamezia Terme
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Locri 1909 1 - 0 Licata
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
Nardò 2 - 0 바를레타
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
Cavese 3 - 0 Casarano

플레이오프전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Derthona 1 - 0 Castanese
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Folgore Caratese 0 - 3 Città di Varese
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Seregno 0 - 0 Breno
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Montecchio Maggiore 5 - 0 Villafranca
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Mobilieri Ponsacco 1 - 0 Sporting Trestina
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Correggese 1 - 2 Sant'Angelo
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Crema 0 - 0 Scandicci
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Vastese 1 - 2 Termoli Calcio
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Gravina 3 - 1 Molfetta Calcio
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Nocerina 2 - 1 Francavilla
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Ragusa 6 - 0 아베르사 노르마나
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
San Luca 2 - 0 Paternò
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
Atletico Uri 2 - 2 Ilvamaddalena
일요일 14/05/2023
FT
그로세토 0 - 0 Terranuova Traiana
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
Torviscosa 0 - 0 Portogruaro
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
Roma City 2 - 3 San Nicolò
일요일 21/05/2023
FT
Angri Calcio 3 - 0 Pomezia

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+